การผันรูปของ nl-conj-st (strong with weak past participle, irregular)
infinitive {{{1}}}en
past singular {{{2}}}
past participle ge{{{3}}}
infinitive {{{1}}}en
gerund {{{1}}}en ก.
verbal noun
present tense past tense
1st person singular {{{1}}} {{{2}}}
2nd person sing. (jij) {{{1}}}t {{{2}}}
2nd person sing. (u) {{{1}}}t {{{2}}}
2nd person sing. (gij) {{{1}}}t {{{2}}}t
3rd person singular {{{1}}}t {{{2}}}
plural {{{1}}}en {{{2}}}en
subjunctive sing.1 {{{1}}}e {{{2}}}e
subjunctive plur.1 {{{1}}}en {{{2}}}en
imperative sing. {{{1}}}
imperative plur.1 {{{1}}}t
participles {{{1}}}end ge{{{3}}}
1) Archaic.